ANG FC to FC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optical Cable

$280.00$780.00

A.N.G. Technology FC to FC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optical Cable, we offer a solution to network connectivity problems. All kinds of connector types and international standards shall be available to meet multiple application environments.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Color

Green

Transmission Speed

Ethernet 1Gbps

Core Materials

Quartz

Insulation (Outside)

PVC

Product Appearance (Shell)

Plastic

Recommend of use

Internet, Indoor

Packing Content

Current Device *1pc

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ANG FC to FC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *