ANG SC to FC Multimode Fiber Optical Cable

$110.00$348.00

A.N.G. Technology SC to FC Multimode Fiber Optical Cable, we offer a solution to network connectivity problems. All kinds of connector types and international standards shall be available to meet multiple application environments.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Color

Orange

Transmission Speed

Ethernet 1Gbps

Core Materials

Quartz

Insulation (Outside)

PVC

Product Appearance (Shell)

Plastic

Recommend of use

Internet, Indoor

Packing Content

Current Device *1pc

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ANG SC to FC Multimode Fiber Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published.